Welcome to our online ordering

5 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber ST to SC

$31.58

Availability: In stock

  • Buy 25 for $24.25 each and save 24%
  • Buy 50 for $22.05 each and save 31%
  • Buy 250 for $20.21 each and save 37%
  • Buy 500 for $17.32 each and save 46%

Be the first to review this product

1 Meter ST to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Assembly


 



  • 100% optically tested

  • Factory terminated for superior performance

  • Meets or exceeds industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance

  • SPC connector polish.

  • Segmented boot for bend strain relief

  • Available in simplex or duplex with a wide variety of connectors

  • Ultra PC, and Angled PC connector polishing options

  • Advanced automated assembly and polishing techniques

  • Custom assemblies can ship in as little as 2 days

  • Custom color jackets and boots available.


 

 
  • Same Day Shipping
  • 100% Money Back Guarantee
  • Order 24 Hours - 7 days a week
  • Cable Assembly Builder (coming soon)

1 Meter ST to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Assembly

 

  • 100% optically tested
  • Factory terminated for superior performance
  • Meets or exceeds industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance
  • SPC connector polish.
  • Segmented boot for bend strain relief
  • Available in simplex or duplex with a wide variety of connectors
  • Ultra PC, and Angled PC connector polishing options
  • Advanced automated assembly and polishing techniques
  • Custom assemblies can ship in as little as 2 days
  • Custom color jackets and boots available.

 

Model N/A
SKU CFFIBSMEFSTSC-5M
Is Featured No
Manufacturer No
Weight 0.2000

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Contact Us

8057 North Fraser Way
Burnaby BC, V5J 5M8 Canada

1-888-292-3362